FRANCE VISA OFII

47,00€

PRICE

You need to buy a tax stamp.

Tax stamp price : €60

Every person who get a VISA, need to confirm it at the OFII office and receive a sticker on the passport.

It’s mandatory to be able to renew your VISA, travel and benefit from CAF and health insurance.

You can travel within the 3 first months of your arrival in France. Then you will only be allowed to travel in Europe without OFII but to travel out of Europe you will need your OFII stamp (some country accept the confirmation letter from OFII, meanwhile to receive it).

After one year, you will have to renew your VISA at the Préfécture de Police of your department. Your OFII will get transformed into a carte de séjour. We also help you with that.

The VISA OFII is valid for a year.

Save time and energy by being helped with the process.

logominiblanc

Follow us

fbpng
unnamed
unnamed-1
snapchat
unnamed-2

Paiement Options

PayPal_Logo2014

Terms of use

© 2015 Feel Parisien – All rights reserved.