FRANCE VISA OFII

47,00€

PRICE

You need to buy a tax stamp.

Tax stamp price : €60

Everyone who gets a VISA needs to confirm it at the OFII office and receive a sticker on their passport.

It’s mandatory in order to renew your VISA, travel and benefit from CAF and health insurance.

You can travel within the 3 first months of your arrival in France. Then, you will only be allowed to travel in Europe without OFII, but to travel out of Europe you will need your OFII stamp (some country accept the confirmation letter from OFII, meanwhile to receive it).

After one year, you will have to renew your VISA at the Préfécture de Police in your department. Your OFII will get transformed into a carte de séjour. We also help you with that.

The VISA OFII is valid for a year.

Save time and energy and let us help you with the process.

logominiblanc

Follow us

fbpng
unnamed
unnamed-1
snapchat
unnamed-2

Paiement Options

PayPal_Logo2014

Terms of use

© 2015 Feel Parisien – All rights reserved.